スタッフ

 教授挨拶  教室の歴史  年報  同門会 

同門会

会頭

山本有平

名誉会員

大浦武彦

杉原平樹

役員

会長

吉田哲憲

副会長

本田耕一

野平久仁彦

幹事

浅見謙二

木村 中

川嶋邦裕

佐々木了

 

 

 

國分一郎

竹野巨一

古川洋志

小山明彦

     

監事

松本敏明

本間賢一

最高顧問※

新冨芳尚

A会員

有賀昭俊

二十四軒中央クリニック

札幌市西区二十四軒2条4丁目

011-641-7511

泉里允勇

 

 

 

龍見良隆

たつみ整形外科形成外科医院

生駒市あすか野南2丁目1-12 あすか野グリーンビル1F

0743-78-0748

新冨芳尚

蘇春堂形成外科

札幌市中央区南1条西4丁目 大手町ビル2階

011-222-7681

本田耕一

札幌市北区北1条東1丁目

011-251-1221

吉田哲憲

札幌市中央区北11条西13丁目

011-726-2211

浅見謙二

大谷地形成外科・美容外科クリニック

札幌市厚別区大谷地東5丁目

011-891-3388

飯田和典

耳鼻咽喉科 麻生病院

札幌市東区北40条東1丁目

011-731-4133

松本敏明

札幌スキンケアクリニック

札幌市北区北9条西3丁目

011-728-4103

梅田 整

武蔵野赤十字病院 形成外科

東京都武蔵野市境南町1-26-1

0422-32-3111

皆川英彦

 

 

 

小椋哲実

双葉形成外科医院

帯広市大通南16丁目5番地

0155-27-1260

野平久仁彦

蘇春堂形成外科

札幌市中央区南1条西4丁目 大手町ビル2階

011-222-7681

石川隆夫

 

 

 

大岩 彰

愛全病院

札幌市南区川沿13条2丁目

011-571-5670

星 光聡

麻布十番皮フ・形成外科クリニック

東京都港区麻布十番2-12-4

03-5419-1103

井川浩晴

アイランドタワークリニック

東京都新宿区西新宿6-5-1 新宿アイランドタワー5F

03-3342-1067

斎川雅久

国立がんセンター東病院 頭頚科

千葉県柏市柏の葉6-5-1

0471-33-1111

本間賢一

札幌美容形成外科

札幌市中央区北3条西3丁目 雪印パーラー3F

011-231-6666

長谷川隆

はせがわクリニック

愛知県春日井市柏井町1-9 勝川メディカルビル3F

03-3542-3737

國分一郎

こくぶクリニック皮膚科・形成外科

札幌市清田区美しが丘3条2丁目

011-881-1712

木村 中

函館中央病院 形成外科

函館市本町33番2号

0138-52-1231

川嶋邦裕

札幌市中央区北11条西13丁目

011-726-2211

佐々木了

斗南病院 形成外科

札幌市中央区北1条西6丁目

011-231-2121

藤岡浩賢

円山公園皮膚科形成外科

札幌市中央区大通西25丁目1-2 ハートランド円山ビル2F

011-622-4112

千葉 理

千葉外科医院

岩内郡岩内町高台191-2

0135-62-0981

関堂 充

筑波大学大学院 形成外科

茨城県つくば市天王台1丁目

029-853-3210

竹野巨一

札幌市北区北40条西4丁目 麻生メディカルビル5F

011-700-3636

金澤浩之

旭川美容外科形成外科クリニック

旭川市四条通8丁目右1号 辻ビル7F

0166-21-5000

堤田 新

国立がん研究センター中央病院 皮膚腫瘍科

東京都中央区築地5-1-1

03-3542-2511

永峯由紀子

原町麗クリニック

宮崎県宮崎市原町3-18

0985-32-0929

畠 真也

はた形成外科クリニック

岩見沢市二条西6丁目3番

0126-32-1311

矢島和宜

蘇春堂形成外科

札幌市中央区南1条西4丁目 大手町ビル2階

011-222-7681

小浦場祥夫

東京美容外科クリニック

札幌市中央区北4条西4丁目 ニュー札幌ビル8階

011-222-7681

島田卓治

社会医療法人北斗 北斗病院 形成外科

帯広市稲田町基線7番地5

0155-48-8000

林 利彦

北海道大学 歯学研究科

 

 

皆川知広

小樽協会病院

小樽市住ノ江1丁目6番15号

0134-23-6234

板谷純幸

整形外科 進藤病院

旭川市四条通19丁目

0166-33-1221

武藤英生

札幌中央形成外科

札幌市中央区北1条西3丁目

011-231-0523

 

B会員

土田幸英

小野一郎

真部正志

岡崎美知治

岡野伸二

菅野弘之

河村 進

鳴海栄治

巖 文哉

小木曽嘉文

辰巳英章

山中清光

坂村律生

 

村住昌彦

北村三穂

竹内章晃

築島 健

加茂理英

河合佳子

菊地憲明

前多一彦

横山明子

青木一浩

森田昌宏

森 弘樹

林 大海

藤林久輝

天海恵子

佐々木健志

冨士森英之

工藤 信

大谷秀和

勝沼栄明

矢野智之

今井智浩

田中健太郎

黒川憲史

長尾宗朝

野村和加奈

木暮鉄邦

宇佐美聡

高見麻衣子

高橋 梓